Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

SPL2FXX Datasheet (PDF) - Siemens Semiconductor Group

No. de Pieza. SPL2FXX
Descarga   SPL2FXX Haga clic para ver
Tamaño del archivo   122.39 Kbytes
Page   6 Pages
Fabricante  SIEMENS [Siemens Semiconductor Group]
Página de inicio  http://www.siemens.com/
Logo 
Description Laser Diode in TO-220 Package with FC-connector 0.75 W cw Class 4 Laser Product

SPL2FXX Datasheet (HTML) - Siemens Semiconductor Group


SPL2FXX Datasheet (PDF)

Download Datasheet

Número de Pieza relacionado

Número de PiezaDescripción de ComponentesHtml ViewFabricante
SPL2YXX
Laser Diode in TO-220 Package 1.0 W cw Class 4 Laser Product 1 2 3 4 5 MoreSiemens Semiconductor Group
SPLPLXX
Pulsed Laser Diode in Plastic Package 10 W Peak Class 3 Laser Product 1 2 3 4 Siemens Semiconductor Group
NX8560LJ
NECs EA MODULATOR INTEGRATED InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN BUTTERFLY PACKAGE WITH GPO CONNECTOR FOR 10 Gb/s DWDM APPLICATIONS 1 2 3 4 5 MoreCalifornia Eastern Labs
SPLCGXX
Laser Diode on Submount 1.0 W cw Class 4 Laser Product 1 2 3 4 5 Siemens Semiconductor Group
NX7527BF-AA
NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION 120 mW MIN 1 2 3 4 California Eastern Labs
EL6934
Laser Diode Driver with Waveform Generator 1 2 Intersil Corporation
STL51004X
1300 nm Laser in Coaxial Package with SM-Pigtail Low Power 1 2 3 4 Siemens Semiconductor Group
NX5307
NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gb/s INTRA-OFFICE APPLICATION 1 2 3 4 5 MoreCalifornia Eastern Labs
NX7528BF-AA
NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION 60 mW MIN 1 2 3 4 California Eastern Labs
EL6934A
Laser Diode Driver with Waveform Generator 1 2 Intersil Corporation

Datasheet Page

1  2  3  4  5  6 


Enlace URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |  Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |  Intercambio de Enlaces   |  Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn