Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
Selected language     Spanish  ▼
Nombre de pieza    
    Descripción 

SSN16B1002BPLF13 Datasheet (PDF) - Bi technologies

No. de Pieza. SSN16B1002BPLF13
Descarga   SSN16B1002BPLF13 Haga clic para ver
Tamaño del archivo   104.46 Kbytes
Page   3 Pages
Fabricante  BITECH [Bi technologies]
Página de inicio  http://www.bitechnologies.com
Logo 
Descripción Thin Film Resistor Network Isolated and Bussed Circuits RoHS compliant available

SSN16B1002BPLF13 Datasheet (HTML) - Bi technologies


Número de Pieza relacionado

Número de PiezaDescripción de ComponentesHtml ViewFabricante
BB1110RCResistor capacitor network Thick film resistors Ceramic chip capacitors 1 2 Bi technologies
LCP-1250A4FDRRoHS Compliant Multimode SFP Transceiver for GbE and Fiber Channel 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-1250A4FSRARoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-1250B4MDRRoHS Compliant Single Mode SFP Transceiver for GbE and Fiber Channel 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-1250B4QDRRoHS Compliant Single Mode SFP Transceiver for GbE and Fiber Channel 1 2 3 4 5 MoreDelta Electronics, Inc.
P27027mm Rotary Potentiometer Long Life - 1 Million cycles Conductive Plastic Element Heavy Duty Applications Sealed Unit Available RoHS Compliant 1 2 3 Bi technologies
EMD4DXV6T1Dual Bias Resistor Transistors NPN and PNP Silicon Surface Mount Transistors with Monolithic Bias Resistor Network 1 2 3 4 5 ON Semiconductor
NQS.025” Pitch DIP Precision Thin Film Surface Mount Resistor Networks 1 2 3 4 5 Bi technologies
EMC2DXV5T1_05Dual Common Base−Collector Bias Resistor Transistors NPN and PNP Silicon Surface Mount Transistors with Monolithic Bias Resistor Network 1 2 3 4 5 MoreON Semiconductor

Datasheet Page

1  2  3 


Enlace URL

¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |  Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Favorito   |  Intercambio de Enlaces   |  Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018   


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com ,  Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl