Motor de Búsqueda de Datasheet de Componentes Electrónicos
  Spanish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.ES

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet (PDF) - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet PDF - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
No. de pieza S+85DLC03D-C
Descarga  S+85DLC03D-C Descarga

Tamaño del archivo   375.15 Kbytes
Page   10 Pages
Fabricante Electrónico  ATGBICS [ATGBICS by Approved Technology]
Página de inicio  https://atgbics.com/
Logo ATGBICS - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
Descripción Electrónicos S85DLC03D MikroTik Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page Descarga Datasheet
S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet PDF - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

No. de pieza S+85DLC03D-C
Descarga  S+85DLC03D-C Click to download

Tamaño del archivo   375.15 Kbytes
Page   10 Pages
Fabricante Electrónico  ATGBICS [ATGBICS by Approved Technology]
Página de inicio  https://atgbics.com/
Logo ATGBICS - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
Descripción Electrónicos S85DLC03D MikroTik Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet (HTML) - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 1Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 2Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 3Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 4Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 5Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 6Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 7Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 8Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 9Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 10Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

S+85DLC03D-C Detalles de producto

Features

ATGBICS S+85DLC03D 10GBase-SR supports a distance of up to 300m over multi-mode fibre (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector.

Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present enabling real-time monitoring of the parameters of the fibre optic transceiver.

Our product meets the specification of Mikro Tik S+85DLC03D= and we proudly offer a compatibility guarantee and lifetime warranty.

Our rigorously tested products record a unique traceable serial number and are fully compliant with all MSA Standards.

.

Category

Network Transceiver Modules.

Warrenty note

Limited Lifetime.



Descripción similar - S+85DLC03D-C

Fabricante ElectrónicoNo. de piezaDatasheetDescripción Electrónicos
Tripp Lite. All Rights Reserved
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N286-10GSR-MDLC TRIPPLITE-N286-10GSR-MDLC Datasheet
164Kb / 2P
   Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP Transceiver with DDM, MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC
Level One
Level One
XFP-5901 LVL1-XFP-5901 Datasheet
269Kb / 4P
   10G MMF XFP Transceiver 300m 850nm
Finisar Corporation.
Finisar Corporation.
FTL410QD2C FINISAR-FTL410QD2C Datasheet
492Kb / 9P
   40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module
FTL410QD4C FINISAR-FTL410QD4C Datasheet
533Kb / 9P
   40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP Gen4 Optical Transceiver Module
Level One
Level One
SFP-4200 LVL1-SFP-4200 Datasheet
103Kb / 1P
   1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver(550m, 850nm, -20 to 85C)
Finisar Corporation.
Finisar Corporation.
FTL410QD3C FINISAR-FTL410QD3C Datasheet
674Kb / 10P
   40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP Gen3 Optical Transceiver Module
Tripp Lite. All Rights Reserved
Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N286-10G-SR-S TRIPPLITE-N286-10G-SR-S Datasheet
161Kb / 2P
   Cisco-Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S SFP Transceiver - 10GBase-SR, DDM, Multimode LC, 850 nm, 300 m (984 ft.)
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-700SDZ AVAGO-AFBR-700SDZ Datasheet
463Kb / 19P
   10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR, SFP Transceiver
AFBR-703SDZ AVAGO-AFBR-703SDZ Datasheet
410Kb / 19P
   10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR,SFP Transceiver
Broadcom Corporation.
Broadcom Corporation.
AFBR-700SDZ BOARDCOM-AFBR-700SDZ Datasheet
463Kb / 19P
   10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR, SFP Transceiver
AFBR-703SDZ BOARDCOM-AFBR-703SDZ Datasheet
410Kb / 19P
   10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR, SFP Transceiver
More results



Enlace URL



Política de Privacidad
ALLDATASHEET.ES
¿ALLDATASHEET es útil para Ud.?  [ DONATE ] 

Todo acerca de Alldatasheet   |   Publicidad   |   Contáctenos   |   Política de Privacidad   |   Intercambio de Enlaces   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com  |   allmanual.com